PlaceSchoolAvgMiddle 50% RangeAverage PointsWin ProbabilityPodium Probability
1Williams1.55381-2121.32080.65720.9808
2North Central (Ill.)2.86622-4162.25440.1580.8646
3Claremont-Mudd-Scripps3.78042-5182.50740.13360.703
4Pomona-Pitzer5.14183-7215.86660.020.4696
5Carnegie Mellon6.15684-8237.72440.01860.319
6SUNY Geneseo6.33665-8242.29640.00360.2322
7Johns Hopkins6.85285-9252.12120.00560.2038
8Wis.-La Crosse9.30427-11303.19460.00.0272
9Wartburg9.82087-12315.71640.00120.078
10Washington U.9.91868-12317.2250.00080.0308
11RPI10.44568-13328.59820.00040.054
12Calvin11.38129-14349.61740.0010.0344
13MIT11.88310-13357.9460.00.0014
14U. of Chicago13.177411-15387.74280.00.0004
15Otterbein16.319213-19451.1910.00.0008
16Carleton17.976215-20486.11180.00.0
17Colby18.134616-20494.35360.00.0
18St. Lawrence20.583817-24535.67460.00.0
19Emory20.58818-23537.26040.00.0
20Ithaca20.814817-24539.18260.00.0
21John Carroll21.892218-25556.80120.00.0
22Amherst22.487420-25567.47260.00.0
23Middlebury23.602620-27585.51040.00.0
24UC Santa Cruz24.100622-27593.68980.00.0
25Case Western24.21921-28597.28260.00.0
26Berea24.926420-30618.40040.00.0
27Bates25.75423-29624.88780.00.0
28St. Olaf25.860623-29627.49840.00.0
29Oneonta26.747224-30641.41240.00.0
30Wis.-Stout27.123825-30648.90120.00.0
31Haverford28.313226-31671.63160.00.0
32St. Thomas (Minn.)29.937229-31698.5810.00.0
PlaceMedianMiddle 50% RangeNameSchoolWin ProbabilityAll American Probability
151-17Ryan, AidanWilliams0.39080.9742
263-11Wilkinson, MatthewCarleton0.0510.899
374-15Watson, PatrickStevenson0.05320.8212
494-30Fassbender, DavidWis.-Whitewater0.05140.7924
5114-31Schraeder, JoshWis.-La Crosse0.0460.8492
6117-18Nault, TylerWis.-La Crosse0.00820.9672
7125-33D'Anieri, ThomasClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.03960.7626
8127-21Widlansky , EthanPomona-Pitzer0.00660.9314
9137-24Cutter, RyanU. of Chicago0.01040.8748
10149-23Osmulski, MattNorth Central (Ill.)0.00260.958
11159-26Matteucci, NickWashington U.0.00280.8544
121610-25Pangallozzi, JaredJohns Hopkins0.00460.9452
13176-38McAneny, SeanSUNY Geneseo0.02080.7802
14206-35Freiburger, JoeWartburg0.03240.8202
152112-41Steinberg, StevieClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00240.745
162614-50van Schendel, KyrilClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00140.673
172714-54Cargile, TuckerRedlands0.00020.6386
18283-67Wysong, TrevorBridgewater St.0.11760.5968
19297-63Galligan, LiamFranciscan (Ohio)0.010.5604
203120-50Pommier, GabrielNorth Central (Ill.)0.00.6496
21315-79Aschale, DannyConnecticut College0.0460.5804
223521-56Whetstone, JackEmory0.00.5796
233522-58Lindgren, EliasWilliams0.00.5656
24364-77Hampton, ChaseOtterbein0.09280.5126
253724-65Mah, AndrewMIT0.00.5508
263822-74Christensen, MilesClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.5242
273826-61Henderson, TheoMiddlebury0.00.5374
283920-80King, AndrewJohns Hopkins0.00.5106
294013-72Ellis, JonathanCalvin0.00220.5022
304029-53Gannon , NickWilliams0.00.5106
314127-66Cox, RyanWilliams0.00.4944
324130-54Karee, MatthewCarnegie Mellon0.00.4882
334320-70Beutel, AlecNorth Central (Ill.)0.00.4788
344323-79Klokow, ZachWis.-Platteville0.00.4846
354426-88Gerstenbacher, SamuelElizabethtown0.00.462
364532-65Marshall, KennethWilliams0.00.4206
374532-67Keiser, OwenPomona-Pitzer0.00.4236
384631-73Decker, EliColby0.00.4168
394728-66Raman, SanjayMIT0.00.4084
404733-67Holtzman, LukeSUNY Geneseo0.00.3874
414818-162Davis, JacobRPI0.00060.456
424922-76McGovern, WilliamWilliams0.00.4132
434932-81Razanauskas, TreyCase Western0.00.3732
445016-156McAlister, WeyessaTrinity (Conn.)0.00080.4702
455133-85Morris, TylerColby0.00.359
465435-81Falasco, NoahRPI0.00.3216
475437-86Sayre, MatthewSUNY Geneseo0.00.2962
485635-94Singer, ChrisIthaca0.00.3258
495836-104Ogetii, DadleySt. Lawrence0.00.3162
505840-89Yukevich, EvanCarnegie Mellon0.00.2646
516026-104Obroin, MichaelCarnegie Mellon0.00.3736
526043-86Kuehn, SeanBrockport St.0.00.2154
536131-117Eissa, HassanRIT0.00.3514
546133-252Haines, DavidMarywood0.00.3336
556238-231Garcia, MarcosBenedictine (Ill.)0.00.2802
566336-144Kalapos, JoshCarnegie Mellon0.00.313
576343-86Quaroni, MarcoWashington U.0.00.2188
586440-100Licari, NickNorth Central (Ill.)0.00.252
596545-151Domanico, JoeRPI0.00.1886
606814-107Calderon, TonyColorado College0.00340.3598
616824-98Johnson, TylerCalvin0.00.3324
626845-188Livolsi, FranklinWidener0.00.1954
636849-95Gardner, ChaseU. of Chicago0.00.143
646949-92Wachter, KarlSt. Thomas (Minn.)0.00.163
656949-94Makrounis, AlexNorth Central (Ill.)0.00.1378
667346-110Phillip, AlexJohn Carroll0.00.1904
677351-217Mueller, LucasCarleton0.00.1394
687455-104Colaizzi, TristanWilliams0.00.0924
697527-104Gibson, JeffMary Washington0.00.3378
707537-210Jaindl, GregMoravian0.00.2878
717657-103Ferguson-Dryden, SpencerAmherst0.00.0812
727736-118Friedman, MichaelWis.-Stout0.00.2958
737849-113Monaghan, ColinPuget Sound0.00.1554
747855-107Rosen, DanielPomona-Pitzer0.00.1034
757862-95Paszkeicz, DantePomona-Pitzer0.00.0488
767948-128Chadwick, CodyWis.-Oshkosh0.00.1708
778161-111Chapman, ZacharyNorth Central (Ill.)0.00.0558
788136-131Abrams, RobertTCNJ0.00.2774
798360-133Schultz, SpencerWis.-Stout0.00.0634
808363-113Benitez, FernandoHamline0.00.0432
818336-242Pinkowski, SamWartburg0.00.2852
828463-105Colosi, PaulUC Santa Cruz0.00.0494
838463-113Delahanty, ConnorJohns Hopkins0.00.0508
848667-109Sutton, LucasSUNY Geneseo0.00.0322
858767-114McDonald, EthanOneonta0.00.0308
868813-120Freyaldenhoven, TolerRhodes0.00140.3248
878949-128Stover, JoeWashington U.0.00.184
889153-142Ward, HugoPomona-Pitzer0.00.1374
899346-170Kortenhof, JoeLawrence0.00.2028
909570-124Koch, CampbellNorth Central (Ill.)0.00.0338
919780-116Goebel, EdwardCarnegie Mellon0.00.007
929975-133Dolan, ConnorWis.-Eau Claire0.00.0194
9310066-133Page, EvanSt. Lawrence0.00.0764
9410169-193Jaques, HenryRPI0.00.0312
9510279-130Kimball, WillClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.019
9610338-179Ehret, JameyOtterbein0.00.269
9710374-142Dailey, JamieJohn Carroll0.00.0248
9810377-184Murray, PJJohns Hopkins0.00.0152
9910476-135Ruggles, EzraSUNY Geneseo0.00.0248
10010479-160Shirley-Fairbairn, MorganWartburg0.00.0098
10110480-130Myers, MichaelSouthern Virginia0.00.0102
10210569-145Richardson, SeanLewis & Clark0.00.047
10310568-145Fleming, HenryMiddlebury0.00.0484
10410882-142Hines, DeclanJohns Hopkins0.00.0092
10510883-141Ashby, EthanPomona-Pitzer0.00.0116
10610886-137Moore, SpencerEmory0.00.0066
10710924-213Carson, TannerBerea0.00040.3058
10810983-139Reynolds, DavidWPI0.00.0092
10910984-154Meikle, CameronCarleton0.00.0078
11010987-151Rust, BartBates0.00.005
11111181-155Mortensen, PatrickSt. Lawrence0.00.014
11211269-161Varineau, JustinCalvin0.00.082
11311291-136Johnson, HaydenUC Santa Cruz0.00.0014
11411359-169Richwall, JasonMuhlenberg0.00.0838
11511388-148Schommer, PeterWis.-La Crosse0.00.0074
11611647-151Walsh, LiamCarnegie Mellon0.00.2112
11711658-153Lelinga, EzekielBethel (Minn.)0.00.104
11811646-259Thompson, JacobOtterbein0.00.1972
11911866-155Laidlaw, SeanJohns Hopkins0.00.0756
12011873-147Norrick, PatrickWashington U.0.00.0414
12111999-139Stelmasek, MattWis.-Stevens Point0.00.0006
12212153-176Neura, AustinHeidelberg0.00.13
12312191-213Gustafson, FrankHamline0.00.0058
12412285-185Primozich, SamSt. Olaf0.00.0118
12512495-190Guttormson, LukeLoras0.00.0014
126125105-146Lad, VedangMIT0.00.001
12712558-173Hesse-Withbroe, JosephPomona-Pitzer0.00.1226
12812595-160Ferguson, CalebCalvin0.00.0046
12912597-153Grossman, RileySUNY Geneseo0.00.0014
130126107-150Martin, DaltonWartburg0.00.0002
13112781-176Martin, ColeDePauw0.00.0186
132128101-160Dellabough, BlakeOneonta0.00.0016
133129101-174Hickey, JacobU. of New England0.00.0008
134130101-164O'Neill, KellenUC Santa Cruz0.00.0018
13513091-170Collet, ChristopherWartburg0.00.0058
13613095-165Chittenden, CyU. of Chicago0.00.008
13713190-172Kloman, JakeRPI0.00.0096
13813223-184Appleton, CalebWartburg0.00040.3038
139134115-159Hoffman, MaxOtterbein0.00.0
14013585-168Pahnke, ChrisWis.-La Crosse0.00.0228
141136108-173Lonergan, SeanSt. Olaf0.00.0012
142139105-178Capobianco, JohnnyRPI0.00.001
143140104-171Dye, PatrickJohns Hopkins0.00.0026
144140110-206Stumbo, AndrewGustavus Adolphus0.00.0006
145140112-187Stewart, ForestIthaca0.00.0
146140118-163Frick, EwanColby0.00.0
14714099-164Hartshorne, HunterCarnegie Mellon0.00.005
148141122-160Derrick, JoshMIT0.00.0
14914152-198Smith, AddisonCalvin0.00.1538
150142108-167Kearney, MatthewMIT0.00.0012
151142119-166Bourland, MattWis.-La Crosse0.00.0
15214294-178Jagoe, DannyIthaca0.00.01
153144118-174Ricci, SimonCaltech0.00.0
15414490-175Myers, PrestonMount Union0.00.0186
155145116-169Sebok, JackWashington U.0.00.0004
156146114-195Craig, SamU. of Chicago0.00.0002
15714778-189Beakas, JackTrine0.00.0608
15814799-221Csiki-Fejer, MatyasSuffolk0.00.004
159148126-173Gregg, EthanWis.-La Crosse0.00.0
160149126-182Cox, JohnEmory0.00.0
16114991-228Hall, DavidCase Western0.00.0088
16214999-200Sparks, MaximillianLynchburg0.00.0024
163150127-175Schuldt, BraxtonAmherst0.00.0
164151120-210Jacobson-Schulte, FinnMIT0.00.0002
165152130-175Massey, BillyAmherst0.00.0
166153123-185Kredell, RyanHaverford0.00.0002
167154119-193Begley, JackCase Western0.00.0002
168155137-173McGivern, GeorgeSt. Thomas (Minn.)0.00.0
169156130-204Rankin , NathanealOzarks (Ark.)0.00.0
17015677-193Pierson, IanJohn Carroll0.00.0438
171158127-190Whitworth, MattNew Paltz St.0.00.0
172160128-205McCalpin, SamHaverford0.00.0
173161136-197Farnham, BradleySUNY Geneseo0.00.0
174162137-200Kadrofske, ElliotSt. Olaf0.00.0
175162142-181Cera, TuckerWashington U.0.00.0
176163112-196Conroy, LiamWartburg0.00.0016
177163127-246Kates, AndrewU. of Chicago0.00.0
178163129-209Grant, GaretGustavus Adolphus0.00.0
179164125-189Levine, JustinBates0.00.0002
180164138-185Vreeke, RyanCalvin0.00.0
18116490-190Boesch-Dining, EliBates0.00.0184
182166141-207Bellow, HarryTrinity (Tex.)0.00.0
183167146-187Wilson, RyanMIT0.00.0
184168145-214Salgado, SairBerea0.00.0
18516886-222Pick, HenryClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.0206
186170149-191Lattuca, SkylerVirginia Wesleyan0.00.0
187171140-221Montgomery, JeffIthaca0.00.0
188172108-204Joseph, JeffMount Union0.00.002
189174151-203Lucas, BrettEmory0.00.0
190175127-206Vielhauer, NicholasSt. Lawrence0.00.0
19117651-237McKenzie, LoganBerea0.00.1538
192178161-193Kelly, IanLuther0.00.0
193181133-210Mazzola, JamieAmherst0.00.0002
194181144-207Trimark, NoahWashington U.0.00.0
195181152-222Ostertag-Hill, LucaBowdoin0.00.0
196181155-208Brenk, ChristopherSt. Olaf0.00.0
197182152-233Estes, RyanOtterbein0.00.0002
198183157-206Krasemann, DanielClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.0
199183168-195Kibet, CollinsColby0.00.0
200185165-208Buckley, PeterHaverford0.00.0
201186153-210Napora, DannyRPI0.00.0
202188151-219Brelig, MaxHaverford0.00.0
203190155-220Madden, ConorHaverford0.00.0
204190174-206Scarlett, MattOccidental0.00.0
205192130-220Wilson, LukeBerea0.00.0
206193170-219Andersen, ChrisRamapo0.00.0
207193153-227Fifield, MikeWis.-Stout0.00.0
208195178-212Pinal-Alfaro, YoshiCase Western0.00.0
209196158-234Nevins, CharlieU. of Chicago0.00.0
210198156-219Fujimori, GavinU. of Chicago0.00.0
211198172-220Ryan, SeanOneonta0.00.0
212199150-253Smith, AidanOneonta0.00.0
213199176-227Spector, DillanNYU0.00.0
214200139-252Arnold, JaredJohn Carroll0.00.0
215200172-231Ellefson-Carnes, ArneSt. Olaf0.00.0
216200180-220Rodriguez, JasonRamapo0.00.0
217200180-232Bowman, HenryCarleton0.00.0
218201175-225Barber, TuckerBates0.00.0
219202182-227Hofer, AlecIthaca0.00.0
220203159-227Mazdisnian, KeonAmherst0.00.0
221204126-235Little, TylerBerea0.00.0
222205186-228St. Clair, RobertCase Western0.00.0
223205188-225Clevinger, AlexOtterbein0.00.0
224207189-227Montgomery, ConnorMiddlebury0.00.0
225208181-230Santos, BenCarleton0.00.0
226209185-236McGaugh, QuinMiddlebury0.00.0
227209191-236Salas, MatthewLa Verne0.00.0
228209196-223Wiel, BielSt. Thomas (Minn.)0.00.0
229212169-252Lessans, MaxColby0.00.0
230214191-246Lavey, StephenCarleton0.00.0
231215164-231Nealis, RyanBates0.00.0
232217141-271Kessler, ZanderMiddlebury0.00.0
233219204-236Haire, ZachSt. Thomas (Minn.)0.00.0
234220192-247Williams, ZaneDePauw0.00.0
235223206-259Mathews, BrianWis.-Stout0.00.0
236223211-236Kattenberg, EganEmory0.00.0
237223211-237Daily, OwenAmherst0.00.0
238225174-248Tinti, ChrisIthaca0.00.0
239225195-244White, PatJohn Carroll0.00.0
240225209-238Dillon, MattEmory0.00.0
241227203-253Raff, HenryBates0.00.0
242228209-246Martin, BrandonOneonta0.00.0
243228214-242Kleiber, NickUC Santa Cruz0.00.0
244230218-243Sarathy, AjayAmherst0.00.0
245232206-248Strohm, SpencerOtterbein0.00.0
246232213-273Blake, JohnIthaca0.00.0
247232217-253Palmer, MattOneonta0.00.0
248235225-244Teitelbaum, WalterUC Santa Cruz0.00.0
249239217-257Benkard, DexterSt. Lawrence0.00.0
250239227-249Hallgarth, MattJohn Carroll0.00.0
251241231-252Knepper, BrandanCalvin0.00.0
252242231-252Bratt, AaronHaverford0.00.0
253243219-259Marcus, JonEmory0.00.0
254245230-256Rainsby, GrahamMiddlebury0.00.0
255245234-259Kozlowski, CarlSt. Thomas (Minn.)0.00.0
256245213-264Neuzerling, LeviTrine0.00.0
257248226-260Cortes, PabloUC Santa Cruz0.00.0
258248231-260Sather, ZakCarleton0.00.0
259248236-262Madoch, MichaelWis.-La Crosse0.00.0
260249237-266Ryan, MatthewWis.-Stout0.00.0
261251244-258Mellor, BenColby0.00.0
262252229-270Lyford, DerkSt. Olaf0.00.0
263253241-265Kawakatsu, HiroHaverford0.00.0
264254245-263Hamilton, JacksonSt. Lawrence0.00.0
265255205-276Winsor, PerryUC Santa Cruz0.00.0
266256210-267Kosche, ReubenSt. Olaf0.00.0
267259237-268Singer, LoganCase Western0.00.0
268259246-266Popp, MitchellWis.-Stout0.00.0
269262243-269Kawalec, JackJohn Carroll0.00.0
270262257-266Fair, AveryBerea0.00.0
271265260-273Kiley, CollinSt. Thomas (Minn.)0.00.0
272266257-273Stathos, NicBates0.00.0
273267261-272Hinderman, EthanWis.-Stout0.00.0
274267262-271Sansone, KeeganSt. Thomas (Minn.)0.00.0
275268259-273O'Rourke, RyanOneonta0.00.0
276269255-273Litowitz, JackMiddlebury0.00.0
277269256-274Abell, MatthewSt. Lawrence0.00.0
278274270-278Dettmann, RobertColby0.00.0
279279278-279Flege, CalebBerea0.00.0