PlaceSchoolAvgMiddle 50% RangeAverage PointsWin ProbabilityPodium Probability
1Johns Hopkins1.01341-174.79740.9881.0
2MIT2.83162-3176.81660.01020.9132
3Williams3.43882-4197.36320.00080.8096
4Washington U.3.6193-4205.31340.00.8352
5Tufts6.26784-8264.83480.0010.2948
6Carleton6.49185-7276.46540.00.1006
7U. of Chicago8.34226-10313.81020.00.02
8Dickinson8.45047-10316.32220.00.0096
9Claremont-Mudd-Scripps10.08348-12344.95640.00.007
10SUNY Geneseo10.69028-13353.86420.00.0048
11Wartburg11.3889-13366.76080.00.0008
12RPI12.642810-15385.4060.00.002
13Wis.-Eau Claire12.771210-15388.07340.00.0022
14Middlebury15.658213-19432.81780.00.0
15John Carroll16.429614-19443.3620.00.0
16Oberlin16.622213-20446.57140.00.0002
17Bates17.477215-20458.54960.00.0
18Pomona-Pitzer17.604815-20460.19380.00.0
19Wis.-La Crosse17.833414-21466.54380.00.0
20Baldwin Wallace18.347815-21473.56560.00.0
21Rochester19.355617-22488.01960.00.0
22Washington and Lee21.779419-24526.99580.00.0
23Carnegie Mellon23.013621-26548.7060.00.0
24Ithaca24.060821-27569.37820.00.0
25Allegheny24.603623-27574.74380.00.0
26Hope25.406424-27589.18980.00.0
27RIT25.956224-28600.5870.00.0
28Wesleyan26.688625-29615.97580.00.0
29Vassar27.86727-29640.00560.00.0
30Calvin30.003629-32705.59320.00.0
31Emory30.014429-31696.0190.00.0
32Centre31.24731-32748.1940.00.0
PlaceMedianMiddle 50% RangeNameSchoolWin ProbabilityAll American Probability
121-4Corcoran, GennySUNY Geneseo0.31420.9996
221-5Hannan, ParleyIthaca0.41141.0
332-7Cardi, IsabelDickinson0.16220.9936
484-17Cardillo, LilaPomona-Pitzer0.00680.992
585-12Gorman, SophiaColby0.00841.0
685-13Page, DanielleTufts0.00160.9956
795-13Gengaro, IzziMIT0.00361.0
896-15Grusby, RebeccaJohns Hopkins0.00040.9586
9116-17Gornisiewicz, SabrinaTufts0.0010.981
10118-14Rosenbum, KassieLoras0.00.9998
11126-21Bultemeyer, EvieTrine0.00180.891
12132-37Rich, WhitneyWhitman0.08740.776
131410-19Lawler, PaigeWashington U.0.00.9958
141410-22Collet, CarinaWartburg0.00.9424
151411-19Olshanski, ThereseJohns Hopkins0.00.9328
161712-29Mosborg, AmandaCarleton0.00.8306
17178-24Mooney, KaitlynCoast Guard0.00040.9852
181914-26Borton, EvaWilliams0.00.9702
19208-44Guo, HelenPomona-Pitzer0.00060.7148
202214-33Levy, SamJohns Hopkins0.00.8422
212315-32Keklak, ArielJohns Hopkins0.00.916
222518-33Hanish, MicaAllegheny0.00.8924
232821-37House, SarahDickinson0.00.803
242821-46Meek, KristinJohns Hopkins0.00.7118
252917-46Mayfield, ClaraCarleton0.00.6596
262917-50Collins, KatieMIT0.00.6218
273120-72Gates, EmilyStevenson0.00.6056
283123-46Jones, KeriLebanon Valley0.00.6866
293125-38Tully, SarahWilliams0.00.8212
303222-50Brennan, KellyBaldwin Wallace0.00.6388
313224-41Cronin, MeredithConnecticut College0.00.7398
323325-44Tremble, LexieWis.-Eau Claire0.00.6874
333326-41Bujaucius, CameronJohn Carroll0.00.7296
343425-69Shipley, CarolineBowdoin0.00.6042
353813-63Hawgood, BryonySt. Olaf0.00020.5244
363829-50Harmon, RileyClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.5756
374127-70Jenko, SydneyJohn Carroll0.00.4964
384431-73Bacher, KatieMIT0.00.4404
394535-61Ginell, KearaVassar0.00.395
405136-133Elgamal, SophieU. of Chicago0.00.3538
415241-67Cassidy, TessaDickinson0.00.234
425339-86Winter, TierneyGustavus Adolphus0.00.284
435344-63Watterson, SophieWashington U.0.00.1638
445437-121Jung-Beeman, OonaOberlin0.00.3284
455543-79Tucker, AnastasiaHope0.00.2008
465639-73Moran, SienaNYU0.00.275
475640-82Carr, SavannaPSU-Behrend0.00.2564
485744-79Grim, AutumnRPI0.00.1924
495819-105Priu, KatharineJohns Hopkins0.00.4548
505826-124Kearney, CassieMiddlebury0.00.44
515847-74Murawski, KaylaDeSales0.00.115
525941-93Fisher, AubrieWartburg0.00.2486
536031-76Ruxin, TaliaMiddlebury0.00.3058
546047-128Miller, AudreyLoras0.00.1374
556047-78Manfra, EmilySuffolk0.00.1398
566237-80Hurlbut, JordanRochester0.00.2778
576247-109Cavanagh, EmilyNew Paltz St.0.00.1468
586452-79Brockway, ClaireU. of Chicago0.00.063
596531-91Becker, EmmaKenyon0.00.3796
606554-77Boudreau, MaggieU. of Chicago0.00.043
616648-165Embretson, ArynWheaton (Ill.)0.00.1188
626651-100Crook, MarijaOberlin0.00.0832
637036-113Bourne, BriannaWilliams0.00.3268
647056-90Richardson, JillianBates0.00.0462
657057-85Girmscheid, MeganWashington U.0.00.043
667154-92Dolan, HelenHamline0.00.0772
677156-102Lindhorst, VeraLuther0.00.0458
687250-112Bullock, DelaneyBowdoin0.00.1042
697259-91Snodgrass, KatieWashington U.0.00.029
707455-96Roberts , EmmaBenedictine (Ill.)0.00.0704
717457-138Passannante, AnnaWilliams0.00.0406
727461-88Wick, LaurenLebanon Valley0.00.0254
737863-101LaMarche, OliviaBates0.00.0234
747863-96Bond, MaggieRPI0.00.0256
757864-116Jeffers, RachelWis.-La Crosse0.00.0156
768058-101Weppner, HannahRIT0.00.0644
778162-104Wilgenbusch, AnnaDallas0.00.0254
788241-141Summitt, ArielleJohns Hopkins0.00.2404
798244-132Feenstra, SamanthaTrinity (Conn.)0.00.2052
808269-95Martin, SusieEmory0.00.0074
818348-118Wingeart, AubreyWaynesburg0.00.1414
828360-128McCandless, MeganMIT0.00.043
838567-108Reese, KellyRochester0.00.0134
848567-124Thurber, SabrinaOccidental0.00.0146
858567-189Coolican, AnnibelSUNY Geneseo0.00.0126
868670-105Wilson, MegMiddlebury0.00.0076
878748-116Ramirez, MariaRedlands0.00.1482
888771-108Lindemann, MadelineCase Western0.00.0088
898869-109Barajas, DianneNorth Central (Ill.)0.00.011
908873-111Boutet, MadeleineWilliams0.00.0048
919362-114Levine, AbigailCarnegie Mellon0.00.0588
929377-112Young, SophieWashington U.0.00.002
939442-115Visaggio, OliviaMisericordia0.00.2314
949477-111Tong, ArigHanover0.00.005
959581-109Behrens, EllaWashington U.0.00.0022
969876-205Reilly, KathrynCarnegie Mellon0.00.0026
979881-151Harris, KatieWashington and Lee0.00.0016
989954-166Slager, AnnaTufts0.00.1184
999971-127Herrmann, EmmaWilliams0.00.0116
1009980-120Greenlee, EmmaCarleton0.00.0012
10110080-120Ness, SaraSt. Thomas (Minn.)0.00.0032
10210143-127Drangstveit, EmmaWis.-Eau Claire0.00.23
10310172-136Squeri, AndreaRPI0.00.0076
10410181-133Kile, MadisonBaldwin Wallace0.00.0014
10510181-137Johnson, AbbyClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.0016
10610288-118Gavish, EinatMIT0.00.0004
10710371-136Herman, MeredithBerry0.00.02
10810382-126Pinsonault, SaraWesleyan0.00.0032
10910488-122Hu, ClaireCaltech0.00.0002
11010789-132Laughner, AlyssaBaldwin Wallace0.00.0
11111183-138Stephenson, SaraWashington and Lee0.00.0012
11211197-130Jackson, EnglishBridgewater (Va.)0.00.0
11311487-165Burnett, StephanieLynchburg0.00.0006
11411599-142Penzer, MariellenSUNY Geneseo0.00.0002
11511692-143Johnston, EmmaDickinson0.00.0004
11611699-137Noll, JennyDePauw0.00.0
11711792-137Jones, DulcieClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.0008
11811798-142Gleason, OliviaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.0
11911938-205Rajagopal, KirsiMIT0.00.28
120120101-140Cobos, KatieRIT0.00.0
121120105-139North, KatieIllinois Wesleyan0.00.0
122120106-141Williams, KatieMIT0.00.0
123121105-142Maag, SophiaCarleton0.00.0
12412193-149Anderson, AlisonCentre0.00.0
12512243-145Koetje, MichelleCalvin0.00.2352
12612566-176Johnson, ErikaWheaton (Ill.)0.00.0214
12712799-182Pitcovich, TessaOhio Northern0.00.0
128128110-149Currey, AllisonOtterbein0.00.0
12913049-168George, BeckyWhitworth0.00.1334
13013099-154Ulrich, LeahU. of Chicago0.00.0006
131131101-172Lim, KaylaOccidental0.00.0
132131112-169Long, NaomiWis.-Eau Claire0.00.0
133132113-156Schuda, HelenCarleton0.00.0
13413358-190Hannan, MaddieWis.-La Crosse0.00.0774
135135116-161Smith, ZoeU. of Chicago0.00.0
136136118-154Williams, CassandraNew Paltz St.0.00.0
13713690-190Ariel, CalistaBridgewater (Va.)0.00.0012
13813692-171Sweeney, MaddyWis.-La Crosse0.00.0002
139137100-177Cisewski, LizzyWis.-Eau Claire0.00.0004
140137118-167Bearup, KatieWashington and Lee0.00.0
141139110-169Borland, TrinityWartburg0.00.0
142140102-174Knott, CiaraSUNY Geneseo0.00.0
143141115-178Keene, AshtonWis.-Oshkosh0.00.0
144141119-193Lamack, HannahWis.-Eau Claire0.00.0
145142113-163Caplazi, IsabelRPI0.00.0
14614281-168Walker, AshleySt. Lawrence0.00.0094
147143123-168Moody, JuliaWashington and Lee0.00.0
148144118-211Lohrenz, HannahWis.-Oshkosh0.00.0
149144130-158Frazee, AnnaHope0.00.0
150146116-184Christopher, CassidyWartburg0.00.0
15114774-172Gitlin, SophieClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.0156
15214783-185Humphreys, BrigitHamilton0.00.001
153148131-168Crook, LillyOberlin0.00.0
154152123-182Myers, JuliaRochester0.00.0
155152103-223Geist, MariettaCarleton0.00.0
156153130-193Hamilton, AbbyBates0.00.0
157153133-174Martin, HannahVassar0.00.0
158154121-179de Souza, ZaryaWashington U.0.00.0
159154138-172Button, BrooklynClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.0
160155138-172Ellard, TaraBates0.00.0
161156135-181Natividad, SofiaU. of Chicago0.00.0
162157126-254Schultz, DelaneyWis.-La Crosse0.00.0
163158139-175Liloia, NinaOberlin0.00.0
164158140-174Miskelley, ChelseaHope0.00.0
165159138-183Marek, HastingsBaldwin Wallace0.00.0
166161121-192Lopez-Anido, RebeccaWesleyan0.00.0
167161142-180Graham, MissySUNY Geneseo0.00.0
168162128-195Reyes Torres, XimenaRochester0.00.0
169162138-179Van Baalen, KaitlynU. of Chicago0.00.0
170163145-179Tarvin, MollyAllegheny0.00.0
171165131-200Kelley, MorganJohn Carroll0.00.0
172166127-227Wanke, KristenWhitman0.00.0
173166148-182Toth, RhemiTufts0.00.0
174166150-183Amoroso, JamieJohn Carroll0.00.0
175167149-203Zhang, JoyceCarnegie Mellon0.00.0
17616855-191Davis, MeghanTufts0.00.0918
177169137-201Baeskens, JanelleWartburg0.00.0
178169150-195Marshall, KaylanWis.-La Crosse0.00.0
179170140-205Smith, ChloeMiddlebury0.00.0
180171146-208Morrison, AnnikaIthaca0.00.0
181171153-196Dailey, GraceWilliams0.00.0
182173152-197Lucas, SarahAllegheny0.00.0
18317372-213Rudge, SarahIthaca0.00.0098
184174155-220Holzem, DakotaWis.-La Crosse0.00.0
185175150-200Quinn, LexiTufts0.00.0
186176146-216McGinn, CassidySUNY Geneseo0.00.0
18717795-198Pollak, LaurenTufts0.00.0022
188180139-218Stinson, KaitlynUtica0.00.0
189181162-204Haley, LeahNYU0.00.0
190181164-198Mayer, RileyWartburg0.00.0
191182157-208Seballos , KristenCarnegie Mellon0.00.0
192183115-203Urso, RachelOberlin0.00.0
193183145-236Brusco, IsabellaClaremont-Mudd-Scripps0.00.0
194183160-207Draper, MarianRIT0.00.0
195183161-210Paolella, VanessaBates0.00.0
196183168-200Loiselle, AbigailPomona-Pitzer0.00.0
197185141-212Heeringa, SadieCalvin0.00.0
198185170-202Juran, JordanTrinity (Tex.)0.00.0
199186172-200McIntyre, CarrieEmory0.00.0
200188149-212Ratliff, BriannaTrinity (Tex.)0.00.0
201190178-202Collins, ValerieCarnegie Mellon0.00.0
202191177-207Greene, SaraWesleyan0.00.0
203194163-239Nickerson , MaggieIthaca0.00.0
204196102-251Klang, LauraRPI0.00.0004
205197156-216Needs, AnnieCalvin0.00.0
206200171-227Saunders, MariahWesleyan0.00.0
207200175-224Clark, LeahEmory0.00.0
208201187-220Nickels, ElaPomona-Pitzer0.00.0
209202177-244Mount-Cors, MadeleinePomona-Pitzer0.00.0
210202186-229Monfils, TeaganWis.-Eau Claire0.00.0
211202189-213Morter, MoriahWartburg0.00.0
212203176-229Boyd, RuthieCarleton0.00.0
213204188-221Alberts, JacelynAllegheny0.00.0
214204191-218Wilson, JordanBates0.00.0
215205147-247Reinhardt, EileenSUNY Geneseo0.00.0
216205193-217Cole, JacindaHope0.00.0
217209180-235Fogle, AmeliaCentre0.00.0
218210192-230Vigrass, RoryJohn Carroll0.00.0
219211167-235Vantassel, MaddyWis.-La Crosse0.00.0
220211168-227Searcy, HallieCentre0.00.0
221211187-231Bartolotta, DanielleRochester0.00.0
222212197-232Trapani, EmmaWesleyan0.00.0
223213188-230Hennessy, AnnaVassar0.00.0
224214181-228Spencer, OliviaRIT0.00.0
225214198-249Otte, MolinaBaldwin Wallace0.00.0
226215199-236Graham, LylaJohn Carroll0.00.0
227215200-265Hollander, JaneWesleyan0.00.0
228217200-232Nardelli, SophieMiddlebury0.00.0
229218194-244Allison, SashaVassar0.00.0
230218206-229Schiffman, AveryWashington and Lee0.00.0
231219203-273Jacobs, TaylorCarnegie Mellon0.00.0
232219204-238Brolly, GraceRPI0.00.0
233223211-237Dean, EricaMiddlebury0.00.0
234224204-246Murray, MichelleRPI0.00.0
235227213-243Lacey, WadeCarnegie Mellon0.00.0
236228216-242Harding, LilyBates0.00.0
237229218-239Matala, LiliannaDickinson0.00.0
238230206-249Shalala, KylieDickinson0.00.0
239230218-241Colvin-Oehmig, PhoebeMiddlebury0.00.0
240233185-251Maue, SarahAllegheny0.00.0
241235201-268Fitzmaurice, ShanaEmory0.00.0
242235221-257Kachurik, AshleyWis.-Eau Claire0.00.0
243235222-250Brane-Wright, JosieOberlin0.00.0
244236204-273Domico, TaylorRIT0.00.0
245238219-255Clancy, ElainaDickinson0.00.0
246239229-247Gibson, CourtneyCentre0.00.0
247240213-257Schroer, EmmaCalvin0.00.0
248240228-253Eberhardt, LizzIthaca0.00.0
249240230-251Digman, LilyVassar0.00.0
250240231-247Mangold, CamilleCentre0.00.0
251240231-249Duran, RebeccaHope0.00.0
252242228-255Kuiper, MariaCalvin0.00.0
253242230-259West, SophiaPomona-Pitzer0.00.0
254245232-258Durfee, AbbyEmory0.00.0
255245237-252Cook, MeghanVassar0.00.0
256250237-273Pace, DidiWashington and Lee0.00.0
257251235-273Stockman, AugustaVassar0.00.0
258251237-260Hoffman, MaeveWesleyan0.00.0
259252239-275Todd, CarolynWashington and Lee0.00.0
260255248-261Peregrine, KellyHope0.00.0
261256233-269Scott, AnnaOberlin0.00.0
262256243-266Morris, AnaEmory0.00.0
263256248-265Gilreath, LizzyBaldwin Wallace0.00.0
264257251-265Travers, KaraAllegheny0.00.0
265260250-266Coffield, KarissaAllegheny0.00.0
266261248-279Wheeler, MargueritteCentre0.00.0
267261255-266Percy, ErinRIT0.00.0
268262256-266Farrell, KellyIthaca0.00.0
269263251-268Malloy, MadisonCentre0.00.0
270264254-274Ruiter-Diaz, SiennaCalvin0.00.0
271264259-272Matkoski, MariaIthaca0.00.0
272265225-272Bar, LillyPomona-Pitzer0.00.0
273266259-273Robleski, JuliaHope0.00.0
274268263-273Winiarski, BrynneCalvin0.00.0
275270258-279Urban, AnnikaEmory0.00.0
276271226-280Brindza, MadelynJohn Carroll0.00.0
277273270-277Rott, ElisabethRochester0.00.0
278274270-277Borges, HaileyBaldwin Wallace0.00.0
279274272-276Dennis, RachelRochester0.00.0
280276274-277Provenzano, JuliaRIT0.00.0